Local: (817) 481 - 9300 • Toll Free: (866) 823 - 6328
Digital Resources, Inc. (DRI) is an experienced, full service A/V engineering company. Our expertise is focused on A/V design, contract services, system fabrication, programming, training and engineering support. We are industry certified and offer the industries best products. DRI is an exceptional company that delivers complete A/V services and support.

Black Box - Projectors & Accessories

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
Power over Ethernet Explained
Power over Ethernet Explained
Black Box
http://www.BlackBox.com/go/PoE | There are a lot of misconceptions and myths surrounding Power over Ethernet (PoE). Learn what PoE is—and isn't—and clarify how it can be an important part of your network.
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
5-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMR62-005M-STST-AQ
5-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
 

Let our signage, kiosk, and video distribution experts help you find the right technologies to deliver pixel-perfect performance. With more than 400 years of combined expertise, Black Box can help you every step of the way. We're your source for digital signage platforms, AV scaling and converting, AV splitters, AV extenders, enclosures, and more.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Projectors & Accessories

No Results.

You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions